Tender Chaos for @arfilecious

Art Fantasy

tender chaos

Here’s your request dear~ Maaf kalau kurang sesuai dengan kemauan mu ya owo)/
Free redo~
Maaf banget kalau terlalu dark ;w;

Add credit [cover art by thebrightflame @ art fantasy] (with the hyperlinks) in your fanfiction’s description~

Thank you for requesting! :DD

View original post

Advertisements

4 thoughts on “Tender Chaos for @arfilecious

  1. boleh nanya? ini dari awal buatnya pke doc hitam ato apa? terus untuk coouring kan di beberapa bgian ada yg hitam putih itu awalnya emanh hitam putih terus di kasih psd dan layer psd nya di ksi layer masking?

    Like

    1. Sorry for the very late reply! >///<
      Haiii, pertama-tama, salam kenal aku Ve line 99~
      Iya kak itu pake canvasnya background hitam, dan hitam putih yang kayaknya kakak maksud itu texture deh kak~~

      Like

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s